Aishwarya Gives A Cute baby To Bachhan Family


A news come from twitter when jr & sr bachhan post about it.

Big B twitted :: “I AM DADA to the cutest baby girl !!” “A dada ji … Ecstatic !!!!”
Abhishek Twitted :: “IT’S A GIRL!!!!!! :-)))))”

Twits of Bollywood for Baby Bachhan wishes :::

Bipasha Basu: OMG! So
excited Baby B is Daddy to a lil Angel! Congrats Ash n @juniorbachchan n to d entire family!Welcome sweet baby girl:)

Genelia D’Souza: @juniorbachchan congraattttsss abhishek, I’m soooo excited pls give ash a biggg hugg, can’t wait 2c d lil angell. @SrBachchan congrats sir, I’m sure Jayaji n u r thrilled,, so so happy n lots n lots of love.

Karan Johar: Congratulations!! Baby B had a baby girl!! @juniorbachchan!!! All the love and happiness…am sure she will be the prettiest girl ever!!!

Celina Jaitly: Congratulations to u, jayaji aishwarya and proud daddy abhisheik and nani n nana 🙂 Very happy for the Bachchan family.. They have a little angel fairy amidst them .. She is gonna be gorgeous 🙂

Boman Irani: @juniorbachchan OHHHH MAAAARAAAAA BAAAAAAP!!!!! Overjoyed my darlings!!!!!!

Advertisements

About Minibollywood

IT Engineer

Posted on November 16, 2011, in Bollywood, News and tagged , , . Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: